Rin Momoi JAV

Rin Momoi is a Japanese AV idol. Her bust measurement is 78cm and she wears a B cup bra.

engsub

Rin Momoi's videos

Fluid image

Personal

Also known as:

Rina Hatsume

Born:

June 10, 1990 Shiga, Japan

Years Active:

2009 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

31-22-32 inch 78-56-81 cm

Bra/cup size:

B

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

4 ft 10.5 in (1.48 m)

Weight:

97 lb (44 kg)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brown

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Full

Blood Group:

A

2021 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Join Us Contact Us