Tsukasa Aoi JAV

Tsukasa Aoi (Japanese: 葵 つかさ, Hepburn: Tsukasa Aoi) is a Japanese gravure idol, actress, television personality, AV idol, and idol singer. Considered one of the most popular AV idols of her generation, Aoi starred over 300 adult films since her start from 2010. Once a leading actress for the famous AV studio Alice Japan, Aoi now exclusively performs for S1 No. 1 Style. She was also a former member of the idol group Ebisu Muscats between 2015 and 2018.

Tsukasa Aoi's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Aoi Tsukasa

Born:

August 14, 1990 Osaka, Japan

Years Active:

2010 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

88-58-86 cm 35-23-34 in

Bra/cup size:

E metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Black

Hair:

Black

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Shaved Trimmed

Blood group:

O

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us