Yua Mikami JAV

Yua Mikami Momona Kitō (born August 16, 1993), known professionally as Yua Mikami , is a Japanese AV actress and an idol singer. She debuted as a member of the idol group SKE48 in 2009 before leaving in 2014. She entered the adult entertainment industry in 2015 under the Muteki label with huge success and by 2017 she became one of the most popular and best-selling contemporary AV idols winning several awards. Mikami is currently performing under the S1 No. 1 Style label, and appeared in over 100 adult films (including compilations and VR-based AV's as well).

Yua Mikami's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Yua-chan, Yuanya

Born:

August 16, 1993 Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Years Active:

2015 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

83-57-88 cm

Bra/cup size:

F metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

1.59 m (5 ft 2.5 in)

Weight:

110 lb (50 kg)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brunette

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Full

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us