Yui Hatano JAV

Yui Hatano is a Japanese AV actress, model and idol singer. Being one of the actresses that have the longest and most prolific careers in Japanese pornography, she has made appearances in over 2000 adult films, making her one of the most popular and recognizable faces in AV.

Yui Hatano's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Hatano Yui

Born:

May 24, 1988 Kyoto, Japan

Years Active:

2008 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

35-23-33

Bra/cup size:

E metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)

Weight:

101 lb (46 kg)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Black

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Trimmed

Blood group:

A

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us