Rara Anzai JAV

Shion Utsunomiya as known as Rion, Rara Anzai is from Kyoto, Japan. She began making adult videos in Japan in September 2013 when she was 19 years old.

Rara Anzai's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Rara Anzai, Rion, Shion Utsunomiya

Born:

March 1, 1994 Kyoto, Japan

Years Active:

2013 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

105-58-89 cm

Bra/cup size:

J metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

1.61 m (5 ft 31⁄2 in)

Body Type:

Curvy

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brunette

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us