Jun Kakei JAV

Jun Kakei (born October 20, 1997), known professionally as Jun Kakei, is a Japanese AV actress. She entered the adult entertainment industry in 2019 under S1 No1 Style SSNI with success and by 2020 she became one of the most popular and best-selling contemporary AV idols winning several awards. Jun Kakei is currently performing under the SSNI label, and appeared in over 18 adult films (including compilations and VR-based AV's as well).

Jun Kakei's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Mei Washio

Born:

October 20, 1997 Tokyo, Japan

Years Active:

2019 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

104-59-89 cm

Bra/cup size:

J metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brown

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Full

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us