Yura Kano JAV

Yura Kano, born on December 28, 1998 in Okayama, Japan, is an AV actress, singer, and a member of Ebisu★Muscats. She debuted with the studio S1 No.1 Style.

Yura Kano's videos

Personal

Also known as:

架乃ゆら

Born:

December 28, 1998 Okayama, Japan

Years Active:

2017 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

84-55-86cm

Bra/cup size:

D metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

5 ft 1.4 in (1.56 m)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brown Black

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Trimmed

Blood group:

O

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us