Kirara Asuka JAV

Kirara started her career in 2007 as a porn actress and became a worldwide phenomenon in the adult industry. She is a popular pornographic actress and fans appreciate her beautiful body and face. Around 2011 she moved into mainstream starring in Japanese movies and TV productions. Besides her mainstream success, she is still very active in porn. Common among many Japanese pornographic actresses, Asuka expands her artistic talents in many outlets. She was formerly a member of the J-pop band the Ebisu★Muscats (2015—2018) and BRW108 (2010), but still doing her own singles.

Kirara Asuka's videos

Fluid image

Personal

Also known as:

明日花キララ

Born:

October 2, 1988 Hokkaido, Japan

Years Active:

2007 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

35-23-33 inch 90-58-83 cm

Bra/cup size:

34G

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

5 ft 4 in (1.62 m)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brown Long

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Shaved Full

Blood Group:

A

2021 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Join Us Contact Us