JULIA JAV

Julia Kaoru Miyako (born March 25, 1987), known professionally as Julia , is a Japanese AV actress. She entered the adult entertainment industry in 2010 under E-BODY with huge success and by 2017 she became one of the most popular and best-selling contemporary AV idols winning several awards. Julia is currently performing under the OPPAI label, and appeared in over 100 adult films (including compilations and VR-based AV's as well).

JULIA's videos

Fluid image

Personal

Also known as:

Julia Oppai Kaoru Miyako Yuria

Born:

May 25, 1987 Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Years Active:

2010 — present

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

100-55-84 cm

Bra/cup size:

J metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)

Weight:

99 lb (45 kg)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Brown

Hair:

Brunette

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Trimmed

2021 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Join Us Contact Us