Akiho Yoshizawa JAV

Akiho Yoshizawa was born in Tokyo, Japan on March 3, 1984 and made her first appearance as a gravure idol in the Kodansha company's Young Magazine in 2002. For her work in her first year in AV, Yoshizawa was nominated for the Best New Actress Award at the 2003 X City Grand Prix Awards.

Akiho Yoshizawa's videos

Personal

Also known as:

Acky

Born:

March 3, 1984 Tokyo, Japan

Years Active:

2003 — 2019

Ethnicity:

Asian

Nationality:

Japanese

Body

Measurements:

34-23-34 inch 86-58-86 cm

Bra/cup size:

E metric

Boobs:

Natural

Height:

5 ft 3.5 in (1.61 m)

Weight:

99 lb (45 kg)

Body Type:

Slim

Eye color:

Black

Hair:

Black

Underarm hair:

Shaved

Pubic hair:

Full

Blood group:

A

2020 © JavTrailers. All Rights Reserved.

DMCA Takedown Request Contact Us